100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20196508.448.5
Interstellar 20145548.58.6
Inception 20104768.658.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194537.968.4
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194037.127.7
Parasite 20194008.458.6
The Dark Knight 20083818.619.0
2019 19173767.88.3
Green Book 20183708.658.2
Léon: The Professional 19943658.748.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19943448.619.3
The Irishman 20193328.437.9
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193218.067.5
Forrest Gump 19943148.548.8
Fight Club 19993048.478.8
The Prestige 20063018.678.5
The Godfather 19722958.69.2
Knives Out 20192888.087.9
Se7en 19952838.628.6
Pulp Fiction 19942768.298.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20192758.878.1
Shutter Island 20102758.748.1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032688.758.9
12 Angry Men 19572668.968.9
Marriage Story 20192617.538.0
The Gentlemen 20192528.197.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012468.818.8
Little Women 20192406.987.9
The Departed 20062378.498.5
The Platform 20192368.377.0
Schindler’s List 19932318.38.9
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132298.498.2
Toy Story 4 20192279.127.8
A Star Is Born 20182257.17.7
Aquaman 20182247.017.0
Her 20132238.278.0
Saving Private Ryan 19982228.598.6
Taxi Driver 19762218.088.3
The Hateful Eight 20152188.467.8
Django Unchained 20122178.728.4
The Green Mile 19992168.728.6
The Pianist 20022128.88.5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182127.66.6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022108.838.7
Avengers: Infinity War 20182098.048.5
Gladiator 20002098.718.5
The Lighthouse 20192087.67.6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042078.38.3
Requiem for a Dream 20002078.378.3
The Intouchables 20112068.758.5
Amélie 20012068.358.3
Jojo Rabbit 20192036.667.9
V for Vendetta 20052038.378.2
The Matrix 19992018.68.7
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182018.637.7
Memento 20001998.398.4
The Favourite 20181996.837.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20191987.767.3
Whiplash 20141978.648.5
Hacksaw Ridge 20161978.378.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19911888.228.6
The Lion King 20191888.236.9
The Revenant 20151868.378.0
The Dark Knight Rises 20121868.628.4
Mad Max: Fury Road 20151868.458.1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751858.868.7
Bad Boys for Life 20201826.86.7
The Godfather: Part II 19741818.559.0
Aladdin 20191817.147.0
La La Land 20161807.78.0
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181807.788.0
Venom 20181797.156.7
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181798.38.4
Jumanji: The Next Level 20191797.686.7
Oldboy 20031788.318.4
Captain Marvel 20191786.176.9
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20181787.978.4
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191757.157.5
Uncut Gems 20191747.497.5
Frozen 2 20191727.176.9
Incredibles 2 20181728.487.6
WALL·E 20081718.848.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191706.536.5
Vice 20181697.857.2
Prisoners 20131688.518.1
Titanic 19971678.437.8
Passengers 20161668.117.0
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191648.467.4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081648.667.8
Roma 20181646.177.7
Life Is Beautiful 19971648.568.6
Logan 20171638.198.1
Batman Begins 20051638.528.2
Ad Astra 20191637.216.6
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661628.668.8
Inglourious Basterds 20091628.178.3
Bombshell 20191595.686.8
The Lives of Others 20061598.78.4
John Wick: Chapter 2 20171568.157.5
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171548.198.2