100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20196548.438.5
Interstellar 20145618.518.6
Inception 20104788.658.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194537.968.4
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194057.097.7
Parasite 20194008.458.6
The Dark Knight 20083828.629.0
2019 19173767.88.3
Green Book 20183718.658.2
Léon: The Professional 19943658.748.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19943498.629.3
The Irishman 20193338.417.9
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193228.067.5
Forrest Gump 19943148.548.8
Fight Club 19993088.478.8
The Prestige 20063028.668.5
The Godfather 19722978.69.2
Knives Out 20192898.097.9
Se7en 19952868.638.6
Shutter Island 20102768.748.1
Pulp Fiction 19942768.288.9
Ford v. Ferrari 20192758.878.1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032708.758.9
12 Angry Men 19572688.968.9
Marriage Story 20192617.538.0
The Gentlemen 20192548.187.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012518.818.8
Little Women 20192446.997.9
The Platform 20192408.377.0
The Departed 20062398.478.5
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132338.58.2
Schindler’s List 19932328.318.9
Toy Story 4 20192269.117.8
Her 20132268.288.0
A Star Is Born 20182257.117.7
Aquaman 20182247.027.0
Saving Private Ryan 19982228.598.6
Taxi Driver 19762228.088.3
The Hateful Eight 20152208.467.8
Django Unchained 20122198.718.4
The Green Mile 19992168.728.6
The Pianist 20022158.818.5
Avengers: Infinity War 20182138.038.5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022138.838.7
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182127.576.6
Gladiator 20002118.718.5
The Intouchables 20112098.758.5
The Lighthouse 20192087.67.6
Amélie 20012088.368.3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042088.298.3
Requiem for a Dream 20002078.378.3
Jojo Rabbit 20192066.687.9
The Matrix 19992028.598.7
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182028.637.7
V for Vendetta 20052028.378.2
Memento 20002018.398.4
The Favourite 20182016.837.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20191997.777.3
Hacksaw Ridge 20161998.378.1
Whiplash 20141988.648.5
The Silence of the Lambs 19911898.228.6
The Lion King 20191898.216.9
The Dark Knight Rises 20121878.628.4
Mad Max: Fury Road 20151878.458.1
The Revenant 20151878.378.0
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751868.868.7
Bad Boys for Life 20201826.86.7
The Godfather: Part II 19741828.559.0
Oldboy 20031818.298.4
Aladdin 20191817.147.0
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181817.788.0
La La Land 20161807.78.0
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20181797.998.4
Venom 20181797.156.7
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181798.38.4
Captain Marvel 20191796.186.9
Jumanji: The Next Level 20191787.686.7
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191757.157.5
Uncut Gems 20191747.57.5
Frozen 2 20191727.166.9
Incredibles 2 20181728.487.6
WALL·E 20081718.848.4
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191706.536.5
Prisoners 20131708.518.1
Vice 20181707.857.2
Passengers 20161698.117.0
Titanic 19971688.437.8
Roma 20181666.177.7
Logan 20171658.28.1
Life Is Beautiful 19971658.578.6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081658.637.8
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661658.668.8
Batman Begins 20051648.528.2
Ad Astra 20191647.216.6
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191638.467.4
Inglourious Basterds 20091638.178.3
The Lives of Others 20061628.78.4
Bombshell 20191585.686.8
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171578.198.2
John Wick: Chapter 2 20171568.157.5