100 فیلم محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Joker 20196568.418.5
Interstellar 20145638.518.6
Inception 20104798.648.8
Avengers: Endgame 20194547.968.4
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20194057.17.7
Parasite 20194028.458.6
The Dark Knight 20083848.629.0
2019 19173767.788.3
Green Book 20183718.658.2
Léon: The Professional 19943668.758.5
The Shawshank Redemption 19943508.629.3
The Irishman 20193338.417.9
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20193248.067.5
Forrest Gump 19943148.548.8
Fight Club 19993098.478.8
The Prestige 20063048.668.5
The Godfather 19722978.69.2
Knives Out 20192898.087.9
Se7en 19952898.638.6
Pulp Fiction 19942798.288.9
Shutter Island 20102768.748.1
Ford v. Ferrari 20192748.878.1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20032718.758.9
12 Angry Men 19572708.968.9
Marriage Story 20192627.538.0
The Gentlemen 20192538.187.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20012528.818.8
Little Women 20192436.997.9
The Platform 20192398.387.0
The Departed 20062398.478.5
Schindler’s List 19932368.318.9
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132348.58.2
Her 20132268.288.0
Toy Story 4 20192269.077.8
A Star Is Born 20182257.117.7
Aquaman 20182247.027.0
Saving Private Ryan 19982248.598.6
Taxi Driver 19762228.088.3
The Hateful Eight 20152218.457.8
Django Unchained 20122208.728.4
The Pianist 20022168.818.5
The Green Mile 19992168.728.6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20022148.838.7
Avengers: Infinity War 20182138.038.5
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20182127.576.6
Gladiator 20002118.718.5
The Intouchables 20112108.768.5
The Lighthouse 20192087.67.6
Amélie 20012088.368.3
Requiem for a Dream 20002088.378.3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042068.298.3
Jojo Rabbit 20192066.687.9
Memento 20002038.398.4
The Matrix 19992038.598.7
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20182028.637.7
V for Vendetta 20052028.378.2
The Favourite 20182016.837.5
Whiplash 20141998.648.5
Alita: Battle Angel 20191997.777.3
Hacksaw Ridge 20161998.378.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19911898.228.6
The Lion King 20191898.216.9
The Dark Knight Rises 20121878.628.4
The Revenant 20151878.378.0
Mad Max: Fury Road 20151878.458.1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19751868.868.7
Bad Boys for Life 20201836.86.7
Oldboy 20031838.298.4
The Godfather: Part II 19741828.569.0
La La Land 20161817.78.0
Aladdin 20191817.147.0
Bohemian Rhapsody 20181807.788.0
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20181807.998.4
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20181798.38.4
Venom 20181797.156.7
Captain Marvel 20191796.186.9
Jumanji: The Next Level 20191787.686.7
Uncut Gems 20191757.517.5
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20191757.167.5
Frozen 2 20191737.166.9
Incredibles 2 20181728.487.6
Prisoners 20131718.518.1
WALL·E 20081718.848.4
Vice 20181707.857.2
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20191706.536.5
Passengers 20161698.117.0
Titanic 19971678.437.8
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20081678.637.8
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly 19661668.668.8
Roma 20181666.177.7
Life Is Beautiful 19971668.588.6
Logan 20171658.28.1
Batman Begins 20051648.528.2
The Lives of Others 20061648.78.4
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie 20191638.467.4
Ad Astra 20191637.16.6
Inglourious Basterds 20091638.178.3
Bombshell 20191585.686.8
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20171578.198.2
John Wick: Chapter 2 20171568.157.5