100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20119688.859.3
Rick and Morty 20139399.279.2
Peaky Blinders 20138789.068.8
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20178788.988.4
Friends 19948419.28.9
Breaking Bad 20088129.279.5
Westworld 20167758.938.7
Dark 20175979.168.7
Chernobyl 20195798.979.4
Sex Education 20195448.588.3
Vikings 201353598.5
The Witcher 20195058.588.3
See 20194718.277.6
Sherlock 20104549.19.1
True Detective 20144509.079.0
Shameless 20114478.98.6
Better Call Saul 20154159.38.7
Mr. Robot 20154109.188.5
Stranger Things 20164008.998.8
The Walking Dead 20103908.28.2
Black Mirror 20113698.988.8
The Handmaid’s Tale 20173558.318.5
The Big Bang Theory 20073538.88.1
How I Met Your Mother 20053369.188.3
Love, Death & Robots 20193328.98.5
The Mandalorian 20193328.498.7
Mindhunter 20173049.148.6
13 Reasons Why 20172988.427.8
The Blacklist 20132739.238.0
Dexter 20062719.248.6
The Office 20052659.348.9
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172578.988.7
Lucifer 20152548.798.2
The Sopranos 19992549.229.2
The Haunting of Hill House 20182539.268.7
Big Little Lies 20172518.588.5
Supernatural 20052488.678.4
The Grand Tour 20162469.288.7
Band of Brothers 20012458.829.4
Lost 20042458.958.3
The End of the F***ing World 20172448.788.1
The Wire 20022438.999.3
Taboo 20172418.858.4
Carnival Row 20192348.77.9
The 100 20142328.57.7
House of Cards 20132329.018.7
Prison Break 20052258.778.3
The Boys 20192258.698.7
This Is Us 20162258.928.7
Hannibal 20132208.988.5
BoJack Horseman 20142159.318.7
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202098.899.3
Fleabag 20162078.448.7
Family Guy 19982069.288.1
Narcos 201520698.8
Watchmen 20192047.098.1
The Simpsons 19892019.118.7
Fargo 20141979.198.9
The Leftovers 20141958.988.3
His Dark Materials 20191959.127.9
Killing Eve 20181827.888.3
Person of Interest 20111759.178.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131748.728.4
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141709.29.3
Outlander 20141698.528.4
The Punisher 20171678.728.5
Homeland 20111608.238.3
Castle Rock 20181608.277.6
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181588.468.1
You 20181588.67.8
Titans 20181577.987.8
Daredevil 20151568.828.6
Fringe 20081548.88.4
Our Planet 20191539.039.3
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051508.88.8
House M.D. 20041499.158.7
Arrow 20121487.157.6
The Flash 20141477.817.7
Altered Carbon 20181467.988.1
The Last Kingdom 20151458.988.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181458.117.6
Sons of Anarchy 20081459.088.6
Twin Peaks 19901448.898.8
Suits 20111408.798.5
After Life 20191388.928.5
The Outsider 202013187.9
Planet Earth II 20161309.029.5
Legacies 20181308.527.5
Banshee 20131308.88.4
Grey’s Anatomy 20051298.897.6
Orange Is the New Black 20131298.428.1
Modern Family 20091268.78.4
Ozark 20171249.098.4
My Brilliant Friend 20181248.738.6
SpongeBob SquarePants 19991249.428.1
Gravity Falls 201212398.9
Unbelievable 20191238.48.4
Dracula 20201227.526.8
Good Omens 20191207.998.1
Silicon Valley 20141209.258.5