100 سریال محبوب 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20119718.859.3
Rick and Morty 20139579.279.2
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20178908.978.4
Peaky Blinders 20138819.068.8
Friends 19948529.28.9
Breaking Bad 20088159.279.5
Westworld 20167828.928.7
Dark 20176099.128.7
Chernobyl 20195858.979.4
Sex Education 20195468.588.3
Vikings 201353798.5
The Witcher 20195098.568.3
See 20194738.247.6
Sherlock 20104589.19.1
True Detective 20144519.079.0
Shameless 20114508.98.6
Better Call Saul 20154149.38.7
Mr. Robot 20154119.188.5
Stranger Things 20163988.978.8
The Walking Dead 20103928.28.2
Black Mirror 20113708.988.8
The Big Bang Theory 20073588.818.1
The Handmaid’s Tale 20173568.318.5
How I Met Your Mother 20053419.188.3
The Mandalorian 20193358.498.7
Love, Death & Robots 20193358.98.5
Mindhunter 20173079.098.6
13 Reasons Why 20173008.427.8
Dexter 20062809.248.6
The Blacklist 20132749.238.0
The Office 20052719.38.9
Lucifer 20152648.778.2
The Sopranos 19992609.229.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20172598.988.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20182559.278.7
Big Little Lies 20172518.588.5
Supernatural 20052508.688.4
The Grand Tour 20162479.298.7
Band of Brothers 20012468.839.4
Lost 20042468.938.3
The End of the F***ing World 20172468.788.1
Taboo 20172428.858.4
The Wire 20022428.999.3
Carnival Row 20192368.77.9
The 100 20142358.517.7
House of Cards 20132329.018.7
The Boys 20192328.718.7
This Is Us 20162268.928.7
Prison Break 20052258.788.3
Hannibal 20132228.988.5
BoJack Horseman 20142199.328.7
Fleabag 20162138.468.7
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202108.899.3
Family Guy 19982079.288.1
Narcos 201520798.8
Watchmen 20192057.068.1
The Simpsons 19892029.118.7
The Leftovers 20141988.988.3
His Dark Materials 20191979.127.9
Fargo 20141969.198.9
Killing Eve 20181887.988.3
Person of Interest 20111799.188.4
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20131778.728.4
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20141729.29.3
The Punisher 20171698.728.5
Outlander 20141698.528.4
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20181628.498.1
Castle Rock 20181618.277.6
Homeland 20111608.248.3
You 20181598.67.8
Titans 20181577.987.8
Daredevil 20151578.828.6
Fringe 20081568.818.4
Our Planet 20191559.039.3
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20051518.828.8
Arrow 20121517.157.6
House M.D. 20041509.088.7
Altered Carbon 20181497.988.1
Sons of Anarchy 20081489.18.6
The Flash 20141477.817.7
The Last Kingdom 20151478.988.4
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20181468.117.6
Twin Peaks 19901458.898.8
Suits 20111438.798.5
Avatar: The Last Airbender 20031429.299.2
After Life 20191398.928.5
Banshee 20131328.88.4
Planet Earth II 20161319.029.5
The Outsider 202013187.9
Legacies 20181318.527.5
My Brilliant Friend 20181308.758.6
Grey’s Anatomy 20051298.897.6
Orange Is the New Black 20131298.428.1
Defending Jacob 20201278.78.4
Ozark 20171269.098.4
Modern Family 20091268.78.4
SpongeBob SquarePants 19991259.428.1
Unbelievable 20191248.48.4
Dracula 20201247.526.8
Gravity Falls 201212498.9