100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.513178.6
Inception 20108.6510768.8
The Dark Knight 20088.6110319.0
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.618029.3
Joker 20198.447078.5
The Godfather 19728.67069.2
Dunkirk 20177.357007.9
La La Land 20167.76508.0
Logan 20178.196498.1
Forrest Gump 19948.546348.8
Léon: The Professional 19948.746348.5
Avengers: Endgame 20197.966308.4
Avengers: Infinity War 20188.046298.5
Fight Club 19998.475778.8
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.375648.1
The Lizard 20048.665548.5
The Prestige 20068.675518.5
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.155497.5
Wonder Woman 20176.615057.4
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.495058.2
Passengers 20168.115047.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.755038.9
Deadpool 20168.064858.0
Pulp Fiction 19948.294788.9
12 Angry Men 19578.964758.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.814708.8
Se7en 19958.624618.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.444608.1
The Revenant 20158.374578.0
Arrival 20167.724537.9
Parasite 20198.454418.6
Titanic 19978.434307.8
Doctor Strange 20167.754287.5
Suicide Squad 20166.684266.0
The Hateful Eight 20158.454077.8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.834078.7
A Separation 20117.924028.3
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.623978.4
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.193948.2
Green Book 20188.653928.2
Gladiator 20008.713888.5
Saving Private Ryan 19988.593848.6
Shutter Island 20108.743838.1
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197.123827.7
Mother! 20177.293786.6
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.863786.6
Coco 20178.443748.4
Get Out 20177.413597.7
Schindler’s List 19938.293578.9
Deadpool 2 20187.973557.7
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20198.063557.5
The Imitation Game 20148.263468.0
The Shape of Water 20176.753457.3
Django Unchained 20128.723458.4
Whiplash 20148.643448.5
Baby Driver 20177.673427.6
The Matrix 19998.63418.7
V for Vendetta 20058.373408.2
Me Before You 20167.863377.4
The Fate of the Furious 20177.143366.7
The Departed 20068.493338.5
The Boss Baby 20177.823306.3
Nocturnal Animals 20167.973307.5
Taxi Driver 19768.083308.3
John Wick 20148.133217.4
Blade Runner 2049 20178.163178.0
Memento 20008.393178.4
The Green Mile 19998.723168.6
The Intouchables 20118.753168.5
Requiem for a Dream 20008.363138.3
WALL·E 20088.843138.4
2019 19177.813118.3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.863098.7
Batman Begins 20058.523068.2
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.223038.6
Venom 20187.153026.7
Split 20167.543017.3
The Godfather: Part II 19748.553019.0
Aquaman 20187.013007.0
Captain Marvel 20196.172996.9
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.92997.9
The Irishman 20198.432977.9
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.742966.2
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.722957.6
Allied 20167.912957.1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.462946.5
Her 20138.272948.0
Beauty and the Beast 20177.312937.1
Life+1Day 20167.982938.2
Prisoners 20138.512918.1
Avatar 20098.062907.8
8 Mile 20028.342907.1
Room 20158.222878.1
Justice League 20175.892856.4
Black Panther 20186.92847.3
Zootopia 20168.342848.0
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20088.662847.8
Knives Out 20198.082827.9
Braveheart 19958.642818.3
Oldboy 20038.312768.4