100 فیلم برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Interstellar 20148.4812678.6
Inception 20108.6310438.8
The Dark Knight 20088.6110119.0
The Shawshank Redemption 19948.617719.3
Dunkirk 20177.356877.9
The Godfather 19728.566799.2
Joker 20198.56518.5
Logan 20178.216378.1
La La Land 20167.76368.0
Forrest Gump 19948.526178.8
Avengers: Infinity War 20188.076148.5
Léon: The Professional 19948.736128.5
Avengers: Endgame 20197.995978.4
Fight Club 19998.455618.8
Hacksaw Ridge 20168.375538.1
The Lizard 20048.645478.5
John Wick: Chapter 2 20178.155457.5
The Prestige 20068.675358.5
Wonder Woman 20176.635017.4
Passengers 20168.144927.0
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King 20038.724928.9
The Wolf of Wall Street 20138.464838.2
Deadpool 20168.084768.0
Pulp Fiction 19948.294638.9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring 20018.784588.8
12 Angry Men 19578.934508.9
The Revenant 20158.354498.0
Se7en 19958.614488.6
Mad Max: Fury Road 20158.414468.1
Arrival 20167.694457.9
Doctor Strange 20167.764187.5
Suicide Squad 20166.74156.0
Titanic 19978.444147.8
Parasite 20198.484118.6
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers 20028.814008.7
A Separation 20117.923988.3
The Hateful Eight 20158.453917.8
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri 20178.173878.2
The Dark Knight Rises 20128.623858.4
Gladiator 20008.693788.5
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales 20177.863776.6
Saving Private Ryan 19988.573748.6
Green Book 20188.643688.2
Shutter Island 20108.783678.1
Coco 20178.433648.4
Mother! 20177.283616.6
Get Out 20177.433557.7
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197.163537.7
Deadpool 2 20187.983507.7
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20198.053447.5
The Shape of Water 20176.773437.3
Schindler’s List 19938.283418.9
The Imitation Game 20148.243378.0
Baby Driver 20177.743367.6
The Fate of the Furious 20177.143346.7
Me Before You 20167.853327.4
Whiplash 20148.613298.5
Django Unchained 20128.683288.4
V for Vendetta 20058.393278.2
The Boss Baby 20177.853266.3
The Matrix 19998.563268.7
Taxi Driver 19768.13208.3
Spirited Away 20018.623208.6
Nocturnal Animals 20167.933177.5
The Departed 20068.523168.5
Blade Runner 2049 20178.173148.0
John Wick 20148.123117.4
The Green Mile 19998.693098.6
Memento 20008.413058.4
WALL·E 20088.813038.4
The Intouchables 20118.743028.5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest 19758.842998.7
Captain Marvel 20196.172986.9
Requiem for a Dream 20008.362988.3
Batman Begins 20058.532988.2
Aquaman 20187.022967.0
Venom 20187.152966.7
Split 20167.532967.3
Thor: Ragnarok 20177.912957.9
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 20177.712937.6
Allied 20167.92937.1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice 20166.52916.5
Beauty and the Beast 20177.332917.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19918.172918.6
The Godfather: Part II 19748.532909.0
Life+1Day 201682888.2
The Brothers Grimsby 20167.72866.2
Black Panther 20186.92837.3
Her 20138.242838.0
8 Mile 20028.312837.1
Zootopia 20168.332818.0
Prisoners 20138.492818.1
Justice League 20175.962796.4
The Irishman 20198.412787.9
2019 19177.812738.4
Avatar 20098.052727.8
Spider-Man: Homecoming 20177.032717.4
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button 20088.652717.8
Braveheart 19958.682708.3
Room 20158.232698.1