100 سریال برتر 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماتعداد رایامتیاز IMDb
Game of Thrones 20118.8524179.3
Breaking Bad 20089.2714129.5
Friends 19949.211818.9
Rick and Morty 20139.279849.2
Westworld 20168.939378.7
The Walking Dead 20108.28428.2
Prison Break 20058.777588.3
13 Reasons Why 20178.427517.8
Peaky Blinders 20139.067188.8
Vikings 201397148.5
Sherlock 20109.16659.1
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20178.985928.4
Chernobyl 20198.975899.4
The Big Bang Theory 20078.85708.1
Stranger Things 20168.995018.8
Better Call Saul 20159.34818.7
Mr. Robot 20159.184738.5
True Detective 20149.074419.0
Taboo 20178.864348.4
Shameless 20118.94308.6
How I Met Your Mother 20059.184138.3
House of Cards 201394048.7
Dexter 20069.243868.6
Dark 20179.163648.7
The Grand Tour 20169.283608.7
Arrow 20127.153587.6
The 100 20148.53567.7
The Vampire Diaries 20097.843477.7
Supernatural 20058.673478.4
Lost 20048.953478.3
Black Mirror 20118.983428.8
The Witcher 20198.623278.3
The Flash 20147.813177.7
Sex Education 20198.583078.3
Band of Brothers 20018.823009.4
Lucifer 20158.792908.2
Fargo 20149.192828.9
The Originals 20138.672758.2
Jumong 20067.442727.9
Daredevil 20158.822568.6
Banshee 20138.82458.4
See 20198.272447.6
The Blacklist 20139.222398.0
The Handmaid’s Tale 20178.312298.5
Teen Wolf 20117.592267.6
Narcos 201592248.8
Person of Interest 20119.172248.4
The Punisher 20178.722208.5
Hannibal 20138.982168.5
Love, Death & Robots 20198.92148.5
Spartacus 20108.582108.5
Big Little Lies 20178.582088.5
Gravity Falls 20129.062078.9
Persia’s Got Talent 20203.912035.0
The Leftovers 20148.982018.3
The Sopranos 19999.221869.2
The Wire 20028.991859.3
Legion 20178.61848.3
The Office 20059.341828.9
Planet Earth II 20169.021799.5
Supergirl 20156.531766.3
Mindhunter 20179.141748.6
Riverdale 20177.661667.0
The End of the F***ing World 20178.771668.1
Gotham 20148.921667.8
SpongeBob SquarePants 19999.421668.1
Preacher 20168.611628.0
Into the Badlands 20158.711628.0
The Boys 20198.691608.7
The Haunting of Hill House 20189.261598.7
Suits 20118.781588.5
American Gods 20178.431577.8
Family Guy 19989.281548.1
BoJack Horseman 20149.311538.7
The Mandalorian 20198.491528.7
Twin Peaks 19908.891518.8
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon 20148.71487.3
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20138.721478.4
Grimm 20118.351467.8
This Is Us 20168.921468.7
24 20018.561458.3
Fringe 20088.81418.4
Ellen: The Ellen DeGeneres Show 20038.771377.1
Penny Dreadful 20148.561358.2
Fear the Walking Dead 20157.561346.9
Silicon Valley 20149.251348.5
Legends of Tomorrow 20167.591316.8
The Last Kingdom 20158.981318.4
The Simpsons 19899.111318.7
Black Sails 20148.71308.2
Watchmen 20197.091298.1
Homeland 20118.241298.3
House M.D. 20049.151298.7
The Night Of 20168.671268.5
Orange Is the New Black 20138.421258.1
Mr. Bean 19909.41248.5
Fleabag 20168.441238.7
Modern Family 20098.71238.4
Sons of Anarchy 20089.091238.6
Carnival Row 20198.71227.9