100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197067.127.7
Joker 20196718.448.5
2019 19176397.88.3
Green Book 20186348.658.2
The Irishman 20195778.437.9
The Favourite 20185536.837.5
Parasite 20195398.458.6
Knives Out 20195318.087.9
Vice 20185267.857.2
Little Women 20195246.987.9
A Star Is Born 20185227.17.7
Roma 20185116.177.7
Avengers: Endgame 20194987.968.4
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194758.067.5
Shoplifters 20184718.348.0
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184687.66.6
Marriage Story 20194647.538.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20194628.878.1
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184438.637.7
Uncut Gems 20194437.497.5
The Gentlemen 20194418.197.9
Venom 20184287.156.7
Aquaman 20184247.017.0
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184157.788.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184137.887.3
Toy Story 4 20194109.127.8
The Lighthouse 20194047.67.6
Jojo Rabbit 20194036.667.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20194007.767.3
Inception 20104008.658.8
First Man 20183976.937.3
The Platform 20193938.377.0
Interstellar 20143878.58.6
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20183727.978.4
Ad Astra 20193687.216.6
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183667.487.1
The Mule 20183637.287.0
Incredibles 2 20183628.487.6
Bad Boys for Life 20203516.86.7
The Lion King 20193478.236.9
Bombshell 20193365.686.8
Searching 20183337.677.6
Bird Box 20183337.016.6
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183328.38.4
Aladdin 20193297.147.0
Midsommar 20193235.957.1
The House That Jack Built 20183227.186.8
Schindler’s List 19933208.38.9
Glass 20193206.696.7
The Lives of Others 20063188.78.4
Birds of Prey 20203185.16.2
The Pianist 20023158.88.5
Captain Marvel 20193126.176.9
The Prestige 20063118.678.5
Forrest Gump 19943108.548.8
Pulp Fiction 19943078.298.9
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193037.388.1
Eighth Grade 20183006.467.4
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20193006.96.6
Extraction 20202987.176.8
The Shawshank Redemption 19942988.619.3
The Departed 20062938.498.5
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192927.847.5
The Invisible Guest 20162908.528.1
Sonic the Hedgehog 20202897.666.6
The Invisible Man 20202896.857.1
Incendies 20102888.058.3
The Godfather 19722888.69.2
Frozen 2 20192877.176.9
Bumblebee 20182877.116.8
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192867.157.5
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192856.536.5
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192857.686.7
Everybody Knows 20182856.826.9
Oldboy 20032848.318.4
Shazam! 20192836.587.1
Requiem for a Dream 20002808.378.3
Shutter Island 20102798.748.1
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182788.046.2
Léon: The Professional 19942788.748.5
Amélie 20012778.358.3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042748.38.3
Onward 20202747.367.5
Wildlife 20182708.116.8
12 Angry Men 19572708.968.9
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182697.827.1
The Silence of the Lambs 19912668.228.6
Goodfellas 19902668.278.7
The Intouchables 20112668.758.5
Whiplash 20142658.648.5
Memento 20002658.398.4
A Hidden Life 20192647.627.4
Prisoners 20132648.518.1
Taxi Driver 19762628.088.3
Mary Poppins Returns 20182616.446.7
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192606.887.3
Her 20132598.278.0
The Hateful Eight 20152588.467.8
Life Is Beautiful 19972578.568.6
The Wolf of Wall Street 20132548.498.2