100 فیلم تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Once Upon a Time in Hollywood 20197077.097.7
Joker 20196708.438.5
2019 19176357.88.3
Green Book 20186328.658.2
The Irishman 20195818.417.9
The Favourite 20185556.837.5
Parasite 20195418.458.6
Vice 20185297.857.2
Knives Out 20195278.097.9
Little Women 20195226.997.9
A Star Is Born 20185217.117.7
Roma 20185126.177.7
Avengers: Endgame 20195007.968.4
John Wick: Chapter 3 – Parabellum 20194748.067.5
Shoplifters 20184728.348.0
Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald 20184687.576.6
Marriage Story 20194657.538.0
Ford v. Ferrari 20194648.878.1
Mission: Impossible – Fallout 20184458.637.7
Uncut Gems 20194457.57.5
The Gentlemen 20194418.187.9
Venom 20184287.156.7
Aquaman 20184257.027.0
The Ballad of Buster Scruggs 20184197.887.3
Bohemian Rhapsody 20184147.788.0
Toy Story 4 20194109.117.8
The Lighthouse 20194077.67.6
Inception 20104048.658.8
Jojo Rabbit 20194046.687.9
Alita: Battle Angel 20193987.777.3
First Man 20183976.937.3
Interstellar 20143978.518.6
The Platform 20193948.377.0
Capharnaüm (Capernaum) 20183777.998.4
Ad Astra 20193697.216.6
Can You Ever Forgive Me? 20183667.487.1
The Mule 20183637.277.0
Incredibles 2 20183608.487.6
Bad Boys for Life 20203506.86.7
The Lion King 20193478.216.9
Bombshell 20193365.686.8
Searching 20183347.677.6
Bird Box 20183337.016.6
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse 20183328.38.4
Aladdin 20193277.147.0
Schindler’s List 19933258.318.9
The Lives of Others 20063238.78.4
Midsommar 20193225.957.1
The House That Jack Built 20183217.186.8
Glass 20193206.696.7
The Pianist 20023188.818.5
Birds of Prey 20203155.066.2
The Prestige 20063128.668.5
Pulp Fiction 19943118.288.9
Captain Marvel 20193116.186.9
Forrest Gump 19943098.548.8
Portrait of a Lady on Fire 20193047.428.1
The Shawshank Redemption 19943028.629.3
Extraction 20203007.186.8
Maleficent: Mistress of Evil 20193006.96.6
Eighth Grade 20182996.467.4
The Departed 20062988.478.5
Incendies 20102968.088.3
The Invisible Guest 20162918.458.1
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World 20192907.847.5
Oldboy 20032908.298.4
The Godfather 19722898.69.2
The Invisible Man 20202886.887.1
Spider-Man: Far From Home 20192887.157.5
Everybody Knows 20182876.836.9
Sonic the Hedgehog 20202877.676.6
Bumblebee 20182877.16.8
Fast & Furious presents: Hobbs & Shaw 20192866.536.5
Jumanji: The Next Level 20192867.686.7
Frozen 2 20192857.166.9
Shazam! 20192836.587.1
Shutter Island 20102818.748.1
Requiem for a Dream 20002818.378.3
Amélie 20012808.368.3
Johnny English Strikes Again 20182798.066.2
Léon: The Professional 19942788.758.5
12 Angry Men 19572768.968.9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind 20042768.298.3
Onward 20202717.387.5
Wildlife 20182718.116.8
The Silence of the Lambs 19912708.228.6
Goodfellas 19902708.288.7
Ralph Breaks the Internet 20182707.827.1
Whiplash 20142688.648.5
The Intouchables 20112658.758.5
Prisoners 20132658.518.1
Memento 20002648.398.4
A Hidden Life 20192637.637.4
Taxi Driver 19762638.088.3
A Beautiful Day in the Neighborhood 20192616.887.3
Mary Poppins Returns 20182606.446.7
Life Is Beautiful 19972608.578.6
The Hateful Eight 20152608.467.8
Her 20132598.288.0
Passengers 20162548.117.0