100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Money Heist (La Casa de Papel) 20171,2988.978.4
Peaky Blinders 20131,2199.068.8
Rick and Morty 20131,0909.279.2
Westworld 20161,0598.928.7
Dark 20171,0209.128.7
Game of Thrones 20118878.859.3
Sex Education 20198468.588.3
Vikings 201381698.5
True Detective 20147989.079.0
The Witcher 20197398.568.3
Shameless 20117218.98.6
See 20197208.247.6
Chernobyl 20197128.979.4
Friends 19946969.28.9
Better Call Saul 20156869.38.7
Black Mirror 20116828.988.8
Breaking Bad 20086549.279.5
Mindhunter 20176529.098.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20176528.318.5
Stranger Things 20166468.978.8
Mr. Robot 20156199.188.5
The Walking Dead 20105528.28.2
The Wire 20025478.999.3
Love, Death & Robots 20195338.98.5
13 Reasons Why 20175298.427.8
Sherlock 20105249.19.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20185019.278.7
The Office 20054999.38.9
The End of the F***ing World 20174888.788.1
The Mandalorian 20194858.498.7
The Sopranos 19994839.229.2
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20174838.988.7
The Big Bang Theory 20074768.818.1
Big Little Lies 20174648.588.5
Fargo 20144599.198.9
Band of Brothers 20014528.839.4
Narcos 201544798.8
Taboo 20174408.858.4
Fleabag 20164408.468.7
This Is Us 20164388.928.7
The Boys 20194348.718.7
Castle Rock 20184208.277.6
The Blacklist 20134119.238.0
Carnival Row 20194108.77.9
His Dark Materials 20194019.127.9
Watchmen 20193997.068.1
House of Cards 20133879.018.7
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20203868.899.3
BoJack Horseman 20143849.328.7
How I Met Your Mother 20053839.188.3
The Leftovers 20143728.988.3
Hannibal 20133718.988.5
Lucifer 20153698.778.2
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20183658.498.1
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20143609.29.3
The 100 20143548.517.7
Killing Eve 20183537.988.3
Outlander 20143538.528.4
Twin Peaks 19903488.898.8
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183468.117.6
Altered Carbon 20183417.988.1
Lost 20043378.938.3
Dexter 20063339.248.6
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20053298.828.8
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20133288.728.4
The Simpsons 19893279.118.7
After Life 20193268.928.5
The Grand Tour 20163169.298.7
Supernatural 20053128.688.4
Homeland 20113128.248.3
Defending Jacob 20203108.78.4
Titans 20183087.987.8
Ozark 20173059.098.4
Our Planet 20193049.039.3
Family Guy 19983039.288.1
The Last Kingdom 20153038.988.4
When They See Us 201930198.9
Person of Interest 20112989.188.4
My Brilliant Friend 20182978.758.6
The Punisher 20172948.728.5
Fringe 20082948.818.4
You 20182878.67.8
Good Omens 20192847.998.1
The Crown 20162848.338.7
Unbelievable 20192828.48.4
Doom Patrol 20192807.948.0
Orange Is the New Black 20132808.428.1
Prison Break 20052798.788.3
Sharp Objects 20182758.388.2
Banshee 20132718.88.4
Silicon Valley 20142709.258.5
Suits 20112668.798.5
Bodyguard 20182648.68.1
Sons of Anarchy 20082629.18.6
Maniac 20182588.397.8
The Outsider 202025887.9
Daredevil 20152568.828.6
Six Feet Under 20012558.888.7
Patrick Melrose 20182478.718.1
The Night Of 20162468.678.5