100 سریال تماشا شده 30نما

فیلمامتیاز کاربران سینماامتیاز IMDb
Peaky Blinders 20131,0959.078.8
Rick and Morty 20139139.299.2
Westworld 20168698.938.7
Money Heist 20178369.028.5
Game of Thrones 20118358.899.3
Dark 20177919.168.7
Sex Education 20197618.78.3
Vikings 20137498.998.6
True Detective 20147199.069.0
The Witcher 20196948.718.3
Chernobyl 20196758.959.4
See 20196548.377.6
Shameless 20116528.958.6
Black Mirror 20116129.038.8
Stranger Things 20165789.018.8
Mindhunter 20175769.158.6
The Handmaid’s Tale 20175768.388.5
Friends 19945719.198.9
Mr. Robot 20155539.198.5
Breaking Bad 20085499.289.5
Better Call Saul 20155409.278.7
Love, Death & Robots 20195068.878.6
The Walking Dead 20105058.28.2
The Wire 20024818.969.3
13 Reasons Why 20174748.447.8
Sherlock 20104609.19.1
The Haunting of Hill House 20184559.318.7
The End of the F***ing World 20174548.838.1
The Mandalorian 20194518.518.7
The Marvelous Mrs. Maisel 20174249.218.7
Big Little Lies 20174208.658.5
The Big Bang Theory 20074118.778.1
Taboo 20174058.858.4
The Office US 20053989.338.9
The Sopranos 19993989.229.2
Fleabag 20163958.488.7
This Is Us 20163938.918.7
Fargo 20143919.188.9
Castle Rock 20183908.637.6
Band of Brothers 20013898.829.5
His Dark Materials 20193879.318.0
Watchmen 20193817.258.1
Narcos 20153799.028.8
Carnival Row 20193798.77.9
The Boys 20193678.78.7
The Blacklist 20133639.218.0
House of Cards 20133499.018.8
Chilling Adventures of Sabrina 20183418.097.6
Hannibal 20133258.958.5
BoJack Horseman 20143259.328.7
Tom Clancy’s Jack Ryan 20183248.428.1
Lucifer 20153208.798.2
The 100 20143188.527.7
Outlander 20143158.468.4
The Leftovers 20143159.028.3
How I Met Your Mother 20053129.28.3
Cosmos: A Spacetime Odyssey 20143029.229.3
Titans 20182997.987.8
Dexter 20062989.258.6
Altered Carbon 20182978.128.1
The Grand Tour 20162959.278.7
The Simpsons 19892919.148.7
Lost 20042888.958.3
The Punisher 20172868.78.5
Twin Peaks 19902848.918.8
Supernatural 20052848.648.4
Our Planet 201928299.3
It’s Always Sunny in Philadelphia 20052828.928.8
Brooklyn Nine-Nine 20132788.698.4
Family Guy 19982719.238.1
Doom Patrol 20192718.038.0
Good Omens 20192718.088.1
Cosmos: Possible Worlds 20202638.69.4
Orange Is the New Black 20132628.418.1
Homeland 20112608.388.3
When They See Us 20192579.119.0
Prison Break 20052568.768.3
Silicon Valley 20142569.288.5
Person of Interest 20112549.238.4
Fringe 20082538.818.4
Bodyguard 20182528.598.2
Maniac 20182528.367.8
The Crown 20162528.418.7
You 20182458.647.8
Sharp Objects 20182448.618.2
Suits 20112438.798.5
The Outsider 20202418.218.0
American Gods 20172378.427.9
Daredevil 20152368.888.6
Unbelievable 20192328.598.5
Ozark 20172319.038.3
Banshee 20132308.788.4
The Deuce 20172308.948.1
The Last Kingdom 20152298.968.3
House M.D. 20042239.138.7
Patrick Melrose 20182218.758.1
Preacher 20162208.618.0
Sons of Anarchy 20082199.068.6
The Night Of 20162198.718.5
The Man in the High Castle 20152129.068.0